6, VICARAGE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+137.3%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+57.4%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1