Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 23 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2JQ
← Back to All Properties