Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRAMHAM PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+12.2%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+93.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UL
← Back to All Properties