Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, FARSIDE GREEN, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+4.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
-9.4%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9DF
← Back to All Properties