10, DANDELION CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.7%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+157.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+3.2%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1