72, CANESWORDE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£250,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+208.3%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£250,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+26.3%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1