Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PRINCES MEWS, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 9BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,700
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£43,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,700
+79.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+6.8%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 9BL
← Back to All Properties