18, KINGFISHER CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,500+53.8%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+35.0%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1