27, HUNTER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+64.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1