Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DEVONSHIRE CLOSE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£144,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£650
-99.6%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Other
-£144,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 September 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3LH
← Back to All Properties