17, GARFIELD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 1AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+16.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+153.1%
Sold on 10 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+53.2%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 18 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1