Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMBLETON RISE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
-1.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,450
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QZ
← Back to All Properties