Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+2.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+55.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties