Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE RIDGEWAY, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£474,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£474,500
+238.9%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8NX
← Back to All Properties