Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OXFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+47.8%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+20.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SH
← Back to All Properties