Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KNOLL COURT, RESERVOIR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9QG
← Back to All Properties