Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MARCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+90.5%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-15.3%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+48.8%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HA
← Back to All Properties