Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+44.1%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 13 November 2013
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+77.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+88.1%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties