16, EASTGROVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,800
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£421,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,800-99.3%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Other
-£421,755 from previous sale
Sale #3
£424,555+207.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Other
+£286,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Other
Sale #1