Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+1.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+192.5%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£75,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,300
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties