FLAT 10, CAMDEN HOUSE, 48, WOLSEY ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£56,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+36.5%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,900+156.5%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+66.7%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1