8, LEIGHTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,818
Last Sold Price
28 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.4%
Price Change
-£19,182 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,818-10.4%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Terraced
-£19,182 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+224.8%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1