Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, DARTMOUTH AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+94.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
-1.2%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
-£745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1ST
← Back to All Properties