Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WELLESLEY ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+136.6%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PP
← Back to All Properties