Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WINSTANLEY COURT, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
-3.3%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,050
+15.1%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+73.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3UR
← Back to All Properties