55, DERBY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 9UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+19.5%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000-79.5%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£795,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,000,000+138.1%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£580,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1