35, MIDDLE MEADOW, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 8PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+9.0%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-18.0%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1