Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.0%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+259.0%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 8 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5DA
← Back to All Properties