Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, VINE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+12.3%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+9.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+167.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4UF
← Back to All Properties