Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10D, BURRETT GARDENS, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE13 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+30.2%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+2.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RP
← Back to All Properties