Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST ANNES STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+94.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+47.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AX
← Back to All Properties