Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 103, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+45.9%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
-42.9%
Sold on 6 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+166.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties