Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, CHAPEL STREET, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
-2.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 4BG
← Back to All Properties