Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDITON WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 9FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£600,000
-2.4%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+20.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Other
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£509,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 9FF
← Back to All Properties