Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+45.7%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties