2, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF9 3TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+105.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000-9.7%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+75.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1