31, THE ORCHARDS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£570,000+115.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 8 January 2003
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1