Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, IONA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+57.8%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-0.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+147.2%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0BJ
← Back to All Properties