Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MORLEY STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£231,000
+40.9%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PL
← Back to All Properties