Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£45,000
+28.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£35,000
-36.4%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£55,000
+11.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,500
+65.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950
+57.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties