Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, STRATFIELD HOUSE, BIRCHETT ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1LB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+14.0%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+0.9%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1LB
← Back to All Properties