Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DAUX AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9TD
← Back to All Properties