Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCORE CROFT, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,500
+47.0%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-7.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,450
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9EA
← Back to All Properties