105, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,000+8.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,700+13.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1