Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CURROCK MOUNT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-1.1%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+6.6%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+232.5%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4RF
← Back to All Properties