Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SYDDALL AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.4%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,670
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3AB
← Back to All Properties