Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STEPHEN CLOSE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,110
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£46,110 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,110
+29.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,110 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7BY
← Back to All Properties