Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, TREGONY WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-5.1%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+165.9%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LG
← Back to All Properties