Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOOLE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+6.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+154.8%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3NL
← Back to All Properties