Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROOMFIELD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN3 9AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£572,500
+19.3%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+23.1%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN3 9AF
← Back to All Properties